Tel:
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Email:linda@662n.com         Mob:+8613924100039(WhatsAPP)

Wechat:airspringG     Skype:guomat

             

 

Home ProductsBus Air Spring

PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109

PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109

  • PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109
  • PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109
  • PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109
  • PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109
PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong , China
Brand Name: GUOMAT
Certification: ISO/TS16949
Model Number: 1D23E-2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $59-159/pc
Packaging Details: strong carton box or as customer's need
Delivery Time: 2-8 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,paypal or others
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Rubber Bellows ,Steel Piston PHOENIX: 1 D 23 E-2 / 1D23E-2 / 1D23E 2
Other Name: PHOENIX Rolling Lobe Air Spring Cover Plate OD: 227 MM
Air Inlet / Air Fitting: M22 GOODYEAR: 1R12-720
Flexmember Part Number: 566-24-3-501 VIBERTI: 128147109
High Light:

contitech air bags

,

air spring bellows

PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109

 

 

OEM Cross Number:

 

GUOMAT NO.:1T1D23E-2
PHOENIX 1 D 23 E-2 / 1D23E-2 / 1D23E 2
DUNLOP FR D13B06/10
AIRTECH 391210 K / 131642
PHOENIX 1D23E-2
GOODYEAR 1R12-720
Flexmember Part number: 566-24-3-501
FIRST LINE 96864
FIRST LINE 1T32340
FIRST LINE 1T32340VIBERT
TEMPLIN 610163
FA1 D12B06
FA1 96864
FA1 1T32340
FA1 1D23E2

 

 

OEM Suspension Supplier Number:

 

VIBERTI 128147109
VIBERTI 128147109
ZORZI 1006559
TEMPLIN 040206101630
TEMPLIN 040406003630
TEMPLIN 040506005630

 

 

 

Technical data

 

Piston: STEEL
Type: CRIMPED ON METAL
NAZWA 73 MIECH ZAWIESZENIA KPL.TLOK STAL.VIBERTI/ZORZI

 

PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109 0PHOENIX 1D23E-2 Suspension Air Spring GOODYEAR 1R12-720 For VIBERTI 128147109 1

 

Contact Details
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Contact Person: Linda Lin

Tel: +8613924100039

Send your inquiry directly to us
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
No. 1, Keyuan Road, Baiyun District, Guangzhou,Guangdong,510540,China
Tel:86-20-22925001
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Suspension Air Spring Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 suspensionairspring.com. All Rights Reserved.