Tel:
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Email:linda@662n.com         Mob:+8613924100039(WhatsAPP)

Wechat:airspringG     Skype:guomat

             

 

Home ProductsTruck Air Springs

FIRESTONE 910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192 -- FSIP W016759221

FIRESTONE 910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192 -- FSIP W016759221

  • FIRESTONE  910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192  -- FSIP W016759221
  • FIRESTONE  910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192  -- FSIP W016759221
  • FIRESTONE  910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192  -- FSIP W016759221
FIRESTONE  910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192  -- FSIP W016759221
Product Details:
Place of Origin: GUANGZHOU CHINA(MAIN LAND)
Brand Name: CONTITECH
Certification: ISO/TS16949:2009
Model Number: 9 10-19 P 326 / 910-19P326 / 910 19P326
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: $59
Packaging Details: CARTON/CARTONS
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
TYPE: ROLLING LOBE AIR SPRING GUOMAT NUMBER: 1T910-19P326
MATERIAL: NATRAL RUBBER PACKAGE: STRONG CARTONS
MODEL: TRUCK WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
CONDITION: NEW SITUATION: WITH PISTON
High Light:

air ride springs

,

truck air bag suspension

FIRESTONE  910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192  -- FSIP  W016759221

 

 

Product Information

 

GUOMAT NO. : 1T910-19P326

VEHICLE TYPE: Truck

POSITION: The Floating Bridge  

 

 

OEM REFERENCES

 

FIRESTONE 1T15M-9 / 1T15M 9 / 1T15M9

W01-358-9192 / W01 358 9192 / W013589192

CONTITECH 9 10-19 P 326 / 910-19P326 / 910 19P326

GOODYEAR 1R12-167 / 1R12 167 / 1R12167

GOODYEAR 1R12-185 / 1R12 185 / 1R12185

566-24-3-066 / 566 24 3 066 / 566243066

Airtech Number 3415908KPP

 

 

VEHICLE OEM REFERENCES

 

HENDRICKSON Trailer Number S-6195 / S6195

HENDRICKSON Trailer Number B-6195 / B6195

Holland (Neway) Number 905-57-086

Holland (Neway) Number 905-57-108

Holland (Neway) Number 905-57-135

Holland (Neway) Number 905-57-136

TRIANGLE 8326 6364

Triangle Part Number 8326

Triangle Bellows Number 6364

WESTAR PART 87-79192

EUCLID PART E-FS9192

AUTOMANN PART 1DK23L-9192

WATSON & CHALIN AS-0038 / AS0038

WATSON & CHALIN AS-0046 / AS0046

Arvin Meritor Number 202035

Brake & Wheel Number M3538

Dayton Parts Number 3529192

SAF Holland Number 90557086

SAF Holland Number 90557108

SAF Holland Number 90557135

SAF Holland Number 90557136

SAF Holland Number 90557109

Leland Number SC2102

Navistar Number 1681738C1

Navistar Number 1681740C1

FSIP OEM: W016759221

FSIP OEM: W016759244

FSIP OEM: W016759288

DEWELL Number 1003589192C

 

Technical Parameters

 

Top Plate Number 3235

Piston Number 9530

Extended Height:23.50

Compressed Height: 8.00

Top Plate Width:9.00

Piston Width:10.30

Bolt or Stud 1/2-13

Threaded Hole 3/8-16 Blind Nut on Bead Plates 1/2-13 in Pistons

Air Inlet 1/4 N.P.T.

Combination Stud/Air Inlet Stud Outside Thread is 3/4-16

Studs Inside Thread (Air Inlet) is 1/4 N.P.T.

 

 

ABOUT US...

 

  Guangzhou Guomat Air Spring CO., Ltd.is located in Guangzhou, about 15min’s drive from BAIYUN AIRPORT.Our mainly products air spring, rubber bellow, air suspension compressor and refitted suspension system.They are widely used in bus, truck, cabin, vehicles’ seat, luxurious car and industrial machine field.
  Our goal is to make your choice easier and save your money. We serve customers world-wide by offering qualitygoods at unbeatable prices, all while maintaining a focus on superior customer service. PLEASE FEEL FREE TO ASKANY QUESTIONS. All questions will be answered promptly (usually in less than 24 hours except weekends and holidays)
  Give us your trust and we'll help you to repair or update your car!

 

 

The warranty period of Air Spring 

 

  GUOMAT air spring  made of high quality materials(natural rubber), the warranty period of One Year.

  Our air spring provide high performance and dynamics while ensuring perfect grip and maximum driving comfort in any case. In addition to improving the stability of the vehicle, they can reduce the number of vibratory movements due to road defects to optimize the comfort of passengers and allow you to ride smoothly.

  Our dampers are designed to provide excellent ride quality by quickly adjusting to different road and vehicle conditions while providing ultimate safety and functionality.

 

FIRESTONE  910-19P326 AIR SPRING FOR TRUCK WESTAR 87-79192  -- FSIP W016759221 0

Contact Details
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Contact Person: Linda Lin

Tel: +8613924100039

Send your inquiry directly to us
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
No. 1, Keyuan Road, Baiyun District, Guangzhou,Guangdong,510540,China
Tel:86-20-22925001
Mobile Site Privacy Policy | China Good Quality Suspension Air Spring Supplier. © 2017 - 2022 suspensionairspring.com. All Rights Reserved.