Tel:
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Email:linda@662n.com         Mob:+8613924100039(WhatsAPP)

Wechat:airspringG     Skype:guomat

             

 

Home ProductsTruck Air Springs

4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts

4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts

  • 4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts
  • 4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts
  • 4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts
4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts
Product Details:
Place of Origin: GUANGZHOU CHINA(MAIN LAND)
Brand Name: CONTITECH
Certification: ISO/TS16949:2009
Model Number: 4156 N P04**CPL / 4156NP04 / 4156N P04
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: $59
Packaging Details: CARTON/CARTONS
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
TYPE: ROLLING LOBE AIR SPRING GUOMAT NUMBER: 1T4156NP04 CPL
MATERIAL: NATRAL RUBBER PACKAGE: STRONG CARTONS
MODEL: TRUCK WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
CONDITION: NEW
High Light:

air ride springs

,

firestone air springs

CONTITECH 4156 N P04**CPL TRUCK AIR BAG FOR TRUCK GRANNING 2727

 

 

Product Information

 

GUOMAT NO. : 1T4156NP04 CPL

VEHICLE TYPE: Truck

POSITION: The Floating Bridge

PISTON : With Piston

 

OEM REFERENCES

 

CONTITECH 4156 N P04**CPL / 4156NP04 / 4156N P04

GOODYEAR 1R12-092**CPL / 1R12 092 / 1R12092

TAURUS K 506-9082**CPL

TAURUS K 506-22SU**CPL

 

 

VEHICLE OEM REFERENCES

 

GRANNING 1359

GRANNING 1528

GRANNING 2727

HDA PMABG9082B

HENDRICKSON 36514-7

HENDRICKSON B12514-007

HENDRICKSON B2066

HENDRICKSON S11651

HUTCHENS H-9630-01

LOADGUARD SC2035

NAVISTAR 517559C9

NEWAY 90044200

NEWAY 90044647

NEWAY 90557006

NEWAY 90557027

NEWAY 90557033

NEWAY 90557037

NEWAY 90557054

NEWAY 90557075

R&S TRUCK 1090217

REYCO GRANNING 12882-01

RIDEWELL 1003589082C

TOYO TRL240/393

TRIANGLE 8310

WATSON & CHALIN AS-0011

 

 

Technical Parameters

 

Bolt or Stud 1/2-13

Threaded Hole 3/8-16 Blind Nut on Bead Plates 1/2-13 in Pistons

Air Inlet 1/4 N.P.T.

Combination Stud/Air Inlet Stud Outside Thread is 3/4-16

Studs Inside Thread (Air Inlet) is 1/4 N.P.T.

 

 

ABOUT US...

 

Guangzhou Guomat Air Spring CO., Ltd.is located in Guangzhou, about 15min’s drive from BAIYUN AIRPORT.Our mainly products air spring, rubber bellow, air suspension compressor and refitted suspension system.They are widely used in bus, truck, cabin, vehicles’ seat, luxurious car and industrial machine field.
Our goal is to make your choice easier and save your money. We serve customers world-wide by offering qualitygoods at unbeatable prices, all while maintaining a focus on superior customer service. PLEASE FEEL FREE TO ASKANY QUESTIONS. All questions will be answered promptly (usually in less than 24 hours except weekends and holidays)
Give us your trust and we'll help you to repair or update your car!

 

 

The warranty period of Air Spring

 

GUOMAT air spring made of high quality materials(natural rubber), the warranty period of One Year.

Our air spring provide high performance and dynamics while ensuring perfect grip and maximum driving comfort in any case. In addition to improving the stability of the vehicle, they can reduce the number of vibratory movements due to road defects to optimize the comfort of passengers and allow you to ride smoothly.

Our dampers are designed to provide excellent ride quality by quickly adjusting to different road and vehicle conditions while providing ultimate safety and functionality.

 

4156 N P04**CPL GRANNING 2727 Truck Air Springs / truck air suspension parts 0

Contact Details
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Contact Person: Linda Lin

Tel: +8613924100039

Send your inquiry directly to us
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
No. 1, Keyuan Road, Baiyun District, Guangzhou,Guangdong,510540,China
Tel:86-20-22925001
Mobile Site Privacy Policy | China Good Quality Suspension Air Spring Supplier. © 2017 - 2023 suspensionairspring.com. All Rights Reserved.