Tel:
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Email:linda@662n.com         Mob:+8613924100039(WhatsAPP)

Wechat:airspringG     Skype:guomat

             

 

Home ProductsGoodyear Air Spring

1R12-303 Goodyear Air Spring Bellows NO. 566-24-3-108 910S-16P382 16-13810-000

1R12-303 Goodyear Air Spring Bellows NO. 566-24-3-108 910S-16P382 16-13810-000

  • 1R12-303 Goodyear Air Spring Bellows NO. 566-24-3-108 910S-16P382 16-13810-000
1R12-303 Goodyear Air Spring Bellows NO. 566-24-3-108 910S-16P382 16-13810-000
Product Details:
Place of Origin: GUANGZHOU CHINA(MAIN LAND)
Brand Name: Goodyear
Certification: ISO/TS16949:2009
Model Number: 1R12-303
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: $59
Packaging Details: CARTON/CARTONS
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
TYPE: Complete AIR SPRING Goodyear NUMBER: 1R12-303
MATERIAL: NATRAL RUBBER And Iron PACKAGE: STRONG CARTONS
MODEL: FREIGHTLINER TRUCK WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
CONDITION: NEW SITUATION: WITH PISTON
High Light:

1R12-303 Air Spring Bellows

,

NO. 566-24-3-108

,

CONTI 910S-16P382

1R12-303 Goodyear Air Spring Bellows NO. 566-24-3-108 CONTI 910S-16P382 For FREIGHTLINER 16-13810-000

 

 

1R12-303 Goodyear Product Information

 

Goodyear NO. :1R12-303

VEHICLE TYPE: Truck

POSITION: The Floating Bridge  

Firestone Air Spring Assembly W01-358-9780

Goodyear - 1R12-303

 

1R12-303 Goodyear OEM REFERENCES

 

CONTITECH 9 10S-16 A 382 /

CONTITECH 910S-16A382 /

CONTITECH 910S-16 A382

FIRESTONE Style 1T15ZR-6 /

FIRESTONE Style 1T15ZR-6 /

FIRESTONE Style 1T15ZR-6

FIRESTONE W01-358-9780 /

FIRESTONE W01 358 9780 /

FIRESTONE W013589780

GOODYEAR 1R12-303 /

GOODYEAR 1R12 303 /

GOODYEAR 1R12303

AIRTECH 32303 K**SA 134522

 

 

1R12-303 Goodyear Cross References

 

AS9780
1R12-603
FIRESTONE 1T15ZR6
FREIGHTLINER 1613840000
FREIGHTLINER 1616773000
FREIGHTLINER 1619465000
FREIGHTLINER 1619466000
FREIGHTLINER 6813200017
FREIGHTLINER A1614004000
GOODYEAR 1R12603
FREIGHTLINER CC 6813200017
CONTITECH 910S16A382
FIRESTONE W013778527
FIRESTONE W013778529
FIRESTONE W013779781
GOODYEAR 566243108
GOODYEAR 566243275
FIW013589781
HD VALUE HDV9781
CONTITECH AS9781
HD VALUE HDV9781
NAVISTAR FSIW013589781
CONTITECH AS9780
NAVISTAR FLTA1R12603
TRIANGLE SUSPENSION SYSTEMS CO. AS-8999
TRIANGLE SUSPENSION SYSTEMS CO. AS-8382
WORLD AMERICAN WA01-9781C
MERITOR FS9781
MERITOR MAF9781

 

1R12-303 Goodyear VEHICLE OEM REFERENCES

 

FRIGHTLINER 6813200017

FRIGHTLINER A16-14004-000 / A1614004000

FRIGHTLINER A16-14004-001 / A1614004001

FREIGHTLINER 16-15595-000 / 1615595000

FREIGHTLINER 16-15595-001 / 1615595001

FREIGHTLINER 16-15595-002 / 1615595002

FREIGHTLINER 16-13810-000 / 1613810000

FREIGHTLINER 16-13810-001 / 1613810001

FREIGHTLINER 16-13810-002 / 1613810002

FREIGHTLINER 16-1673-000 / 1616773000

FREIGHTLINER 681-320-0017 / 6813200017

RIDEWELL 1003589780C

TRIANGLE 8382

WATSON & CHALIN AS-0147-1G

WATSON & CHALIN AS-0182

AUTOMANN

FREIGHTLINER (CONT.)16-15595-000 16-15595-001 16-15595-002 16-16825-000 16-19468-000 18-18335-000 18-18335-001

AB1DF23-9780

CONTI

9 10S-16 P 382 67473

FIRESTONE

5779
9780 W013589780

SPRINGRIDE

FLEETRITE

1R12-1072

1R12-1054

TRIANGLE

FREIGHTLINER

8382

16-13810-000 16-13810-001 16-13810-002 16-14377-000

TRP

AS9870A

 

1R12-303 Goodyear Technical Parameters

 

Top Plate Number 3191

Piston Number 9607

Freightliner Number 681-320-0017, A16-14004-000 (aluminum)

Freightliner Piston 16-13840-000 (plastic) match W01-358-9780

Freightliner Piston 16-16773-000 (steel) match W01-358-978

 

 

ABOUT US...

 

  Guangzhou Guomat Air Spring CO., Ltd.is located in Guangzhou, about 15min’s drive from BAIYUN AIRPORT.Our mainly products air spring, rubber bellow, air suspension compressor and refitted suspension system.They are widely used in bus, truck, cabin, vehicles’ seat, luxurious car and industrial machine field.
  Our goal is to make your choice easier and save your money. We serve customers world-wide by offering qualitygoods at unbeatable prices, all while maintaining a focus on superior customer service. PLEASE FEEL FREE TO ASKANY QUESTIONS. All questions will be answered promptly (usually in less than 24 hours except weekends and holidays)
  Give us your trust and we'll help you to repair or update your car!

 

 

The warranty period of 1R12-303 Goodyear

 

   Goodyear air spring  made of high quality materials(natural rubber), the warranty period of One Year.

  Our air spring provide high performance and dynamics while ensuring perfect grip and maximum driving comfort in any case. In addition to improving the stability of the vehicle, they can reduce the number of vibratory movements due to road defects to optimize the comfort of passengers and allow you to ride smoothly.

  Our dampers are designed to provide excellent ride quality by quickly adjusting to different road and vehicle conditions while providing ultimate safety and functionality.

 

 

The drawing of 1R12-303 Goodyear

 

1R12-303 Goodyear Air Spring Bellows NO. 566-24-3-108 910S-16P382 16-13810-000 0

 

Contact Details
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD

Contact Person: Linda Lin

Tel: +8613924100039

Send your inquiry directly to us
GUANGZHOU GUOMAT AIR SPRING CO. , LTD
No. 1, Keyuan Road, Baiyun District, Guangzhou,Guangdong,510540,China
Tel:86-20-22925001
Mobile Site Privacy Policy | China Good Quality Suspension Air Spring Supplier. © 2017 - 2022 suspensionairspring.com. All Rights Reserved.